Mintern Building and Landscaping, Templecombe

Mintern Building and Landscaping
27 Vine St
BA8 0JZ Templecombe
Somerset England
Phone:
01963 363535
Phone:
01305 303535
E-mail:
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated 24 days ago

Official Data

Official Name
MINTERN BUILDING AND LANDSCAPING LIMITED
Reg. office address
27 VINE ST, BA8 0JZ, TEMPLECOMBE, Somerset
Company Number
09934356
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
MINTERN GROUP LIMITED
SIC Code
41100 - Development of building projects
Date of Incorporation
04 Jan 2016
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Property Developers, Professional Services, Tradesmen and Construction, Portable Building Service
Categories
Builders, Landscape Companies
Available payment methods
  • Cash
    Cash
  • Cheque
    Cheque
Mintern Building and Landscaping is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Mintern Building and Landscaping!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. FOXLEA FARM, DREWS LANE
    DT10 2LU  Stalbridge
  2. Manchester House High Street
    DT10 2LL  Stalbridge
  3. The Tythings Commercial Centre, Southgate Road
    BA9 9RZ  Wincanton
  4. The Tythings Commercial Centre
    BA9 9RZ  Wincanton
  5. Charlton Musgrove House
    BA9 8ES  Charlton Musgrove
  6. Flat 22 St Pauls House, Station Road
    BA9 9QD  Wincanton
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies