MINTERN GROUP LIMITED, Templecombe

MINTERN GROUP LIMITED
27 Vine Street
BA8 0JZ Templecombe
Somerset England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
MINTERN GROUP LIMITED
Reg. office address
27 VINE STREET, BA8 0JZ, TEMPLECOMBE, SOMERSET
Company Number
09111420
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
MINTERN BUILDING AND LANDSCAPING LIMITED
SIC Code
43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
81300 - Landscape service activities
Date of Incorporation
02 Jul 2014
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Categories
Builders, Landscape Gardeners
MINTERN GROUP LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for MINTERN GROUP LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. 27 Vine St
    BA8 0JZ  Templecombe
  2. Sally Lovells Lane
    BA8 0NE  Yenston
  3. 4 Townsend Green
    BA8 0TS  Henstridge
  4. Grass Roots/Stalbridge Rd
    BA8 0SA  Templecombe
  5. 656 THE KNAPP
    DT9 4PQ  Charlton Horethorne
  6. Otter Nurseries of Wincanton
    BA9 8HA  Wincanton
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies